TP-Link TL-MC210CS single mode gigabit media convertor

KSh9,000.00

In stock

Compare

Tp-link TL-MC210CS single mode gigabit media convertor

TP-Link TL-MC210CS extends fiber distance up to 15km

Also provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port

TP link tl mc210cs single mode gigabit media convertor converts 1000BASE-LX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa

For use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector

Be the first to review “TP-Link TL-MC210CS single mode gigabit media convertor”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Main Menu

TP-Link TL-MC210CS single mode gigabit media convertor

KSh9,000.00

Add to Cart